37 Khojaly avenue, Demirchi Tower, 15th floor, Baku, Azerbaijan AZ1025
Who we are?
High qualified transportation and infrastructure is one of the crucial parts of our country's Economy. Transportation and infrastructure play an important role in the daily lives of billions of people.  With the development of the country there are demanding needs of the improvement of Highways and Roads, Railways, Bridges and Tunnels, Harbors and Power Stations and so on. Designing solutions do not have to cover the current prospects,  but have to consider also future improvement possibilities with the increasing of demands on transportation infrastructure. Accordingly, designing solutions of Transportation and Infrastructure aid to the living conditions of human being with the minimizing of influences on the Environment. Therefore,  there is a necessary need on the application of innovative designing in engineering . We are providing such great opportunities to our customers and creating confidence with the quality and effectiveness as well as the safety of our designing solutions.
INNOPRO LLC company has been launched as group of designers since 2009 and till now have accomplished more than 100 local and international Projects of highways, roads, railways, bridges and tunnels and corresponding traffic facilities. During the accomplishment of those projects our designing group has been grown with the attaining of different engineering experiences. Accordingly, it's been a stimulus for us to promote our group of designers as a company in the beginning 2016.
INNOPRO LLC carries out design works on the basis of the license of the Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Azerbaijan and carries out the author's control over the construction and installation works in accordance with the project.